ABC ME
Updated: 08:52 am, Wednesday 22 November 2023
* CTC: Check the classification closer to the release date.
This Week
ABC MEABC Me
Wednesday, November 22
Time |
Program |
Classification |
6:01 am |
Kong: King Of The Apes |
|
6:22 am |
Kuu Kuu Harajuku |
|
6:35 am |
The Unstoppable Yellow Yeti |
|
6:48 am |
100% Wolf: Legend Of The Moonstone |
|
7:12 am |
Hotel Transylvania: The Series |
|
7:24 am |
Camp Lakebottom |
|
7:37 am |
Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir |
|
8:01 am |
Total Dramarama |
|
8:12 am |
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles |
|
8:36 am |
Slugterra |
|
8:58 am |
Get Blake! |
|
9:11 am |
Secret Life of Boys |
|
9:35 am |
Mustangs Fc |
|
10:01 am |
Little J And Big Cuz Indigenous Languages |
|
10:13 am |
199 Little Heroes |
|
10:18 am |
Where In The World? |
|
10:34 am |
Know It Alls: History |
|
10:42 am |
Back In Time For Dinner: Education Shorts |
|
10:48 am |
Convict Kids |
|
10:54 am |
Bushrangers |
|
11:04 am |
Creating A Nation |
|
11:18 am |
Children Of The Holocaust |
|
11:26 am |
Kids Of Courage |
|
11:55 am |
199 Little Heroes |
|
12:02 pm |
Odd Squad |
|
12:25 pm |
Draw With Will |
|
12:33 pm |
The Brilliant World Of Tom Gates |
|
12:46 pm |
Malory Towers |
|
1:12 pm |
Merlin |
|
1:57 pm |
Horrible Histories Special: Staggering Storytellers |
|
2:27 pm |
Dorg Van Dango |
|
2:40 pm |
Spongo, Fuzz And Jalapena |
|
2:52 pm |
Spongo, Fuzz And Jalapena |
|
3:05 pm |
Lloyd Of The Flies |
|
3:17 pm |
Dennis And Gnasher Unleashed! |
|
3:30 pm |
The Deep |
|
3:52 pm |
Mighty Mike |
|
4:00 pm |
Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures |
|
4:13 pm |
Bluey |
|
4:21 pm |
Cloudy With A Chance Of Meatballs |
|
4:43 pm |
The Inbestigators |
|
4:57 pm |
Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness |
|
5:21 pm |
Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir |
|
5:45 pm |
Hotel Transylvania: The Series |
|
6:01 pm |
Hardball |
|
6:25 pm |
BTN Newsbreak |
CTC
|
6:32 pm |
Operation Ouch!: Do Try This At Home |
|
6:46 pm |
Merlin |
|
7:30 pm |
Shaun The Sheep |
|
7:38 pm |
The Fairly Oddparents |
|
8:01 pm |
Total Dramarama |
|
8:12 pm |
Total Dramarama |
|
8:23 pm |
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles |
|
8:47 pm |
Detention Adventure |
|
9:00 pm |
School Of Rock |
|
9:23 pm |
Hank Zipzer |
|
9:47 pm |
Btn High |
CTC
|
9:53 pm |
Rage |
|
10:54 pm |
ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am |
CTC
|
Thursday, November 23
Time |
Program |
Classification |
6:01 am |
Kong: King Of The Apes |
|
6:23 am |
Kuu Kuu Harajuku |
|
6:35 am |
The Unstoppable Yellow Yeti |
|
6:48 am |
100% Wolf: Legend Of The Moonstone |
|
7:11 am |
Hotel Transylvania: The Series |
|
7:24 am |
Camp Lakebottom |
|
7:36 am |
Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir |
|
8:01 am |
Total Dramarama |
|
8:13 am |
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles |
|
8:36 am |
Slugterra |
|
8:58 am |
Get Blake! |
|
9:11 am |
Secret Life of Boys |
|
9:35 am |
Mustangs Fc |
|
10:01 am |
My Pet And Me: Teeny Tiny Creatures |
|
10:16 am |
George The Farmer |
|
10:23 am |
Maddie, The Zoo And You |
|
10:45 am |
Leo's Pollinators |
|
10:55 am |
Mindful Earth |
|
11:06 am |
Btn |
CTC
|
11:32 am |
Same But Different |
|
11:40 am |
Ethics Matters |
|
11:52 am |
Bistro Escargot |
|
12:00 pm |
Odd Squad |
|
12:25 pm |
Draw With Will |
|
12:33 pm |
The Brilliant World Of Tom Gates |
|
12:46 pm |
Malory Towers |
|
1:12 pm |
Merlin |
|
1:58 pm |
Horrible Histories: Sports Special |
|
2:27 pm |
Dorg Van Dango |
|
2:40 pm |
Spongo, Fuzz And Jalapena |
|
2:52 pm |
Spongo, Fuzz And Jalapena |
|
3:05 pm |
Lloyd Of The Flies |
|
3:17 pm |
Dennis And Gnasher Unleashed! |
|
3:30 pm |
The Deep |
|
3:52 pm |
Mighty Mike |
|
4:00 pm |
Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures |
|
4:14 pm |
Bluey |
|
4:21 pm |
Cloudy With A Chance Of Meatballs |
|
4:43 pm |
The Inbestigators |
|
4:59 pm |
Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness |
|
5:23 pm |
Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir |
|
5:46 pm |
Hotel Transylvania: The Series |
|
6:02 pm |
Hardball |
|
6:25 pm |
BTN Newsbreak |
CTC
|
6:31 pm |
Operation Ouch!: Do Try This At Home |
|
6:45 pm |
Merlin |
|
7:30 pm |
Shaun The Sheep |
|
7:37 pm |
The Fairly Oddparents |
|
8:01 pm |
Total Dramarama |
|
8:12 pm |
Total Dramarama |
|
8:23 pm |
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles |
|
8:46 pm |
Detention Adventure |
|
9:00 pm |
School Of Rock |
|
9:22 pm |
Hank Zipzer |
|
9:47 pm |
Btn High |
CTC
|
9:53 pm |
Rage Guest Programmer: Rvg |
|
11:22 pm |
ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am |
CTC
|
Friday, November 24
Time |
Program |
Classification |
6:01 am |
Kong: King Of The Apes |
|
6:23 am |
Kuu Kuu Harajuku |
|
6:35 am |
The Unstoppable Yellow Yeti |
|
6:48 am |
100% Wolf: Legend Of The Moonstone |
|
7:12 am |
Hotel Transylvania: The Series |
|
7:24 am |
Camp Lakebottom |
|
7:36 am |
Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir |
|
8:01 am |
Total Dramarama |
|
8:13 am |
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles |
|
8:36 am |
Slugterra |
|
8:58 am |
Get Blake! |
|
9:11 am |
Secret Life of Boys |
|
9:35 am |
Mustangs Fc |
|
10:01 am |
My Place |
|
10:25 am |
Let's Dance |
|
10:32 am |
Know It Alls: Visual Art |
|
10:45 am |
Your Paintings |
|
10:50 am |
Bertram Poppingstock: Problem Solver |
|
11:07 am |
Shakespeare Uncovered |
|
12:02 pm |
Odd Squad |
|
12:25 pm |
Draw With Will |
|
12:33 pm |
The Brilliant World Of Tom Gates |
|
12:46 pm |
Malory Towers |
|
1:13 pm |
Merlin |
|
1:58 pm |
Horrible Histories: Ridiculous Romance |
|
2:27 pm |
Dorg Van Dango |
|
2:40 pm |
Friendzspace |
|
2:52 pm |
Friendzspace |
|
3:05 pm |
Lloyd Of The Flies |
|
3:17 pm |
Dennis And Gnasher Unleashed! |
|
3:30 pm |
The Deep |
|
3:52 pm |
Mighty Mike |
|
4:01 pm |
Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures |
|
4:12 pm |
Bluey |
|
4:21 pm |
Cloudy With A Chance Of Meatballs |
|
4:43 pm |
The Inbestigators |
|
5:01 pm |
Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness |
|
5:25 pm |
Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir |
|
5:48 pm |
Hotel Transylvania: The Series |
|
6:05 pm |
Hardball |
|
6:27 pm |
BTN Newsbreak |
CTC
|
6:33 pm |
Operation Ouch!: Do Try This At Home |
|
6:48 pm |
Merlin |
|
7:35 pm |
Phoenix Rise |
|
8:06 pm |
Phoenix Rise |
|
8:40 pm |
Good Game Spawn Point |
|
9:06 pm |
The Legend Of Korra |
|
9:30 pm |
The Legend Of Korra |
|
9:53 pm |
Dr. Seuss' The Grinch Musical! |
|
11:15 pm |
ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am |
CTC
|
Saturday, November 25
Time |
Program |
Classification |
6:01 am |
Kong: King Of The Apes |
|
6:23 am |
Kuu Kuu Harajuku |
|
6:35 am |
The Unstoppable Yellow Yeti |
|
6:50 am |
The Deep |
|
7:13 am |
Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness |
|
7:37 am |
Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness |
|
8:00 am |
Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir |
|
8:23 am |
Total Dramarama |
|
8:35 am |
Total Dramarama |
|
8:46 am |
The Flamin' Thongs |
|
9:00 am |
Good Game Spawn Point |
|
9:26 am |
Jade Armor |
|
9:48 am |
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles |
|
10:12 am |
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles |
|
10:36 am |
The Legend Of Korra |
|
11:00 am |
Sailor Moon Crystal |
|
11:23 am |
Sailor Moon Crystal |
|
11:48 am |
Radiant |
|
12:13 pm |
Operation Ouch! |
|
12:42 pm |
Operation Ouch!: Do Try This At Home |
|
12:57 pm |
The Zoo |
|
1:10 pm |
Built To Survive |
|
1:40 pm |
The Dengineers |
|
2:08 pm |
Horrible Histories |
|
2:38 pm |
Operation Ouch! Hospital Takeover |
|
3:07 pm |
Operation Ouch! Hospital Takeover |
|
3:36 pm |
Odd Squad |
|
4:00 pm |
The Penguins Of Madagascar |
|
4:23 pm |
Bluey |
|
4:31 pm |
Spooky Files |
|
4:57 pm |
Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir |
|
5:19 pm |
100 Things To Do Before High School |
|
5:42 pm |
The Next Step |
|
6:05 pm |
Still So Awkward |
|
6:33 pm |
Operation Ouch! |
|
7:02 pm |
Mythbusters "there's Your Problem!" |
|
7:27 pm |
Shaun The Sheep |
|
7:35 pm |
The Fairly Oddparents |
|
8:00 pm |
Total Dramarama |
|
8:11 pm |
Total Dramarama |
|
8:22 pm |
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles |
|
8:46 pm |
Detention Adventure |
|
8:58 pm |
School Of Rock |
|
9:20 pm |
Hank Zipzer |
|
9:45 pm |
ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am |
CTC
|
Next Week
ABC MEABC Me
Sunday, November 26
Time |
Program |
Classification |
3:41 am |
ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am |
CTC
|
6:01 am |
Kong: King Of The Apes |
|
6:21 am |
Scream Street |
|
6:33 am |
The Unstoppable Yellow Yeti |
|
6:46 am |
The Deep |
|
7:08 am |
Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness |
|
7:31 am |
Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness |
|
7:55 am |
Spooky Files |
|
8:21 am |
The Inbestigators |
|
8:36 am |
The Inbestigators |
|
8:52 am |
A Kind Of Spark |
|
9:17 am |
Lagging |
|
9:42 am |
Lagging |
|
10:07 am |
Dwight In Shining Armour |
|
10:30 am |
Dwight In Shining Armour |
|
10:53 am |
Silverpoint |
|
11:16 am |
Silverpoint |
|
11:38 am |
Still So Awkward |
|
12:07 pm |
Still So Awkward |
|
12:35 pm |
Still So Awkward |
|
1:04 pm |
Secret Life of Boys |
|
1:27 pm |
Born To Spy |
|
1:50 pm |
Born To Spy |
|
2:15 pm |
Horrible Histories |
|
2:44 pm |
Operation Ouch! Hospital Takeover |
|
3:13 pm |
Operation Ouch!: Do Try This At Home |
|
3:27 pm |
Gardening Australia Junior |
|
3:38 pm |
Odd Squad |
|
4:00 pm |
The Penguins Of Madagascar |
|
4:23 pm |
Bluey |
|
4:31 pm |
Spooky Files |
|
4:55 pm |
Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir |
|
5:18 pm |
100 Things To Do Before High School |
|
5:40 pm |
The Next Step |
|
6:02 pm |
Still So Awkward |
|
6:33 pm |
Operation Ouch! |
|
7:03 pm |
Mythbusters "there's Your Problem!" |
|
7:28 pm |
Shaun The Sheep |
|
7:36 pm |
The Fairly Oddparents |
|
8:00 pm |
Total Dramarama |
|
8:11 pm |
Total Dramarama |
|
8:23 pm |
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles |
|
8:46 pm |
Detention Adventure |
|
8:58 pm |
School Of Rock |
|
9:21 pm |
Hank Zipzer |
|
9:46 pm |
Rage |
|
10:47 pm |
ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am |
CTC
|
Monday, November 27
Time |
Program |
Classification |
3:41 am |
ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am |
CTC
|
6:01 am |
Kong: King Of The Apes |
|
6:22 am |
Scream Street |
|
6:37 am |
The Unstoppable Yellow Yeti |
|
6:50 am |
100% Wolf: Legend Of The Moonstone |
|
7:13 am |
Hotel Transylvania: The Series |
|
7:25 am |
Bionic Max |
|
7:37 am |
Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir |
|
8:00 am |
Total Dramarama |
|
8:12 am |
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles |
|
8:36 am |
Slugterra |
|
8:57 am |
Get Blake! |
|
9:11 am |
Secret Life of Boys |
|
9:35 am |
Mustangs Fc |
|
10:02 am |
Numberblocks |
|
10:07 am |
Wallykazam! |
|
10:31 am |
The Wacky Word Show |
|
10:53 am |
Hey You! What If |
|
10:58 am |
Scigirls |
|
11:26 am |
Science Max! Experiments At Large |
|
11:48 am |
Atom Bond |
|
12:00 pm |
Odd Squad |
|
12:23 pm |
Draw With Will |
|
12:32 pm |
The Brilliant World Of Tom Gates |
|
12:46 pm |
Malory Towers |
|
1:12 pm |
Merlin |
|
1:58 pm |
Horrible Histories |
|
2:27 pm |
Dorg Van Dango |
|
2:40 pm |
Friendzspace |
|
2:52 pm |
Friendzspace |
|
3:05 pm |
Lloyd Of The Flies |
|
3:17 pm |
Dennis And Gnasher Unleashed! |
|
3:30 pm |
The Deep |
|
3:51 pm |
Mighty Mike |
|
4:00 pm |
Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures |
|
4:12 pm |
Bluey |
|
4:20 pm |
Cloudy With A Chance Of Meatballs |
|
4:45 pm |
The Inbestigators |
|
5:01 pm |
Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness |
|
5:25 pm |
Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir |
|
5:47 pm |
Hotel Transylvania: The Series |
|
6:00 pm |
Hardball |
|
6:25 pm |
BTN Newsbreak |
CTC
|
6:31 pm |
Operation Ouch!: Do Try This At Home |
|
6:46 pm |
Merlin |
|
7:30 pm |
Shaun The Sheep |
|
7:38 pm |
The Fairly Oddparents |
|
8:01 pm |
Total Dramarama |
|
8:12 pm |
Total Dramarama |
|
8:23 pm |
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles |
|
8:47 pm |
Detention Adventure |
|
8:58 pm |
School Of Rock |
|
9:21 pm |
Hank Zipzer |
|
9:46 pm |
Rage |
|
10:46 pm |
ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am |
CTC
|
Tuesday, November 28
Time |
Program |
Classification |
6:01 am |
Kong: King Of The Apes |
|
6:21 am |
Scream Street |
|
6:37 am |
The Unstoppable Yellow Yeti |
|
6:50 am |
100% Wolf: Legend Of The Moonstone |
|
7:13 am |
Hotel Transylvania: The Series |
|
7:25 am |
Bionic Max |
|
7:37 am |
Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir |
|
8:00 am |
Total Dramarama |
|
8:12 am |
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles |
|
8:36 am |
Slugterra |
|
8:58 am |
Get Blake! |
|
9:11 am |
Secret Life of Boys |
|
9:35 am |
Mustangs Fc |
|
10:01 am |
Btn |
CTC
|
10:27 am |
Look Kool |
|
10:48 am |
Youth Waste Warriors |
|
10:55 am |
Built To Survive |
|
11:20 am |
Water Wisdom |
|
11:29 am |
Norway: Climate Champions Or Hypocrites? |
|
12:00 pm |
Odd Squad |
|
12:23 pm |
Draw With Will |
|
12:32 pm |
The Brilliant World Of Tom Gates |
|
12:45 pm |
Malory Towers |
|
1:11 pm |
Merlin |
|
1:56 pm |
Horrible Histories |
|
2:28 pm |
Dorg Van Dango |
|
2:40 pm |
Friendzspace |
|
2:52 pm |
Friendzspace |
|
3:05 pm |
Lloyd Of The Flies |
|
3:17 pm |
Dennis And Gnasher Unleashed! |
|
3:30 pm |
The Deep |
|
3:52 pm |
Mighty Mike |
|
4:00 pm |
Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures |
|
4:12 pm |
Bluey |
|
4:20 pm |
Cloudy With A Chance Of Meatballs |
|
4:46 pm |
The Inbestigators |
|
5:01 pm |
Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness |
|
5:25 pm |
Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir |
|
5:48 pm |
Hotel Transylvania: The Series |
|
6:01 pm |
Hardball |
|
6:25 pm |
BTN Newsbreak |
CTC
|
6:31 pm |
Operation Ouch!: Do Try This At Home |
|
6:45 pm |
Merlin |
|
7:30 pm |
Shaun The Sheep |
|
7:38 pm |
Space Nova |
|
8:01 pm |
Total Dramarama |
|
8:12 pm |
Total Dramarama |
|
8:23 pm |
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles |
|
8:47 pm |
Detention Adventure |
|
9:01 pm |
School Of Rock |
|
9:23 pm |
Hank Zipzer |
|
9:48 pm |
Rage |
|
10:49 pm |
ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am |
CTC
|
Wednesday, November 29
Time |
Program |
Classification |
2:00 am |
ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am |
CTC
|
6:01 am |
Kong: King Of The Apes |
|
6:21 am |
Scream Street |
|
6:37 am |
The Unstoppable Yellow Yeti |
|
6:50 am |
100% Wolf: Legend Of The Moonstone |
|
7:13 am |
Hotel Transylvania: The Series |
|
7:25 am |
Bionic Max |
|
7:37 am |
Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir |
|
8:00 am |
Total Dramarama |
|
8:11 am |
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles |
|
8:36 am |
Slugterra |
|
8:58 am |
Get Blake! |
|
9:11 am |
Secret Life of Boys |
|
9:35 am |
Mustangs Fc |
|
10:01 am |
Little J And Big Cuz Indigenous Languages |
|
10:13 am |
199 Little Heroes |
|
10:18 am |
Where In The World? |
|
10:33 am |
Know It Alls: History |
|
10:41 am |
Back In Time For Dinner: Education Shorts |
|
10:49 am |
Convict Kids |
|
10:55 am |
Bushrangers |
|
11:05 am |
Lest We Forget What? Education Shorts |
|
11:18 am |
Kids Of Courage |
|
11:43 am |
Seeking Refuge |
|
11:49 am |
You Can't Ask That In The Classroom |
|
12:02 pm |
Odd Squad |
|
12:25 pm |
Draw With Will |
|
12:33 pm |
The Brilliant World Of Tom Gates |
|
12:46 pm |
Malory Towers |
|
1:12 pm |
Merlin |
|
1:56 pm |
Horrible Histories |
|
2:28 pm |
Dorg Van Dango |
|
2:40 pm |
Friendzspace |
|
2:52 pm |
Friendzspace |
|
3:05 pm |
Lloyd Of The Flies |
|
3:17 pm |
Dennis And Gnasher Unleashed! |
|
3:30 pm |
The Deep |
|
3:52 pm |
Mighty Mike |
|
4:01 pm |
Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures |
|
4:12 pm |
Bluey |
|
4:20 pm |
The Flamin' Thongs |
|
4:33 pm |
The Flamin' Thongs |
|
4:46 pm |
The Inbestigators |
|
5:01 pm |
Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness |
|
5:25 pm |
Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir |
|
5:48 pm |
Hotel Transylvania: The Series |
|
6:01 pm |
Hardball |
|
6:25 pm |
BTN Newsbreak |
CTC
|
6:31 pm |
Operation Ouch!: Do Try This At Home |
|
6:46 pm |
Merlin |
|
7:30 pm |
Shaun The Sheep |
|
7:38 pm |
Space Nova |
|
8:01 pm |
Total Dramarama |
|
8:12 pm |
Total Dramarama |
|
8:23 pm |
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles |
|
8:47 pm |
Detention Adventure |
|
8:58 pm |
School Of Rock |
|
9:21 pm |
Hank Zipzer |
|
9:46 pm |
Btn High |
CTC
|
9:52 pm |
Rage |
|
10:52 pm |
ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am |
CTC
|
Thursday, November 30
Time |
Program |
Classification |
12:59 am |
ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am |
CTC
|
6:01 am |
Kong: King Of The Apes |
|
6:22 am |
Scream Street |
|
6:37 am |
The Unstoppable Yellow Yeti |
|
6:50 am |
100% Wolf: Legend Of The Moonstone |
|
7:13 am |
Hotel Transylvania: The Series |
|
7:25 am |
Bionic Max |
|
7:37 am |
Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir |
|
8:00 am |
Total Dramarama |
|
8:12 am |
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles |
|
8:36 am |
Slugterra |
|
8:58 am |
Get Blake! |
|
9:11 am |
Secret Life of Boys |
|
9:35 am |
Mustangs Fc |
|
10:01 am |
My Pet And Me: Teeny Tiny Creatures |
|
10:16 am |
George The Farmer |
|
10:24 am |
Maddie, The Zoo And You |
|
10:46 am |
Leo's Pollinators |
|
10:57 am |
Mindful Earth |
|
11:08 am |
Btn |
CTC
|
11:33 am |
Same But Different |
|
11:41 am |
Disrupted - And Then Something Changed |
|
12:02 pm |
Odd Squad |
|
12:25 pm |
Draw With Will |
|
12:35 pm |
The Brilliant World Of Tom Gates |
|
12:47 pm |
Malory Towers |
|
1:12 pm |
Merlin |
|
1:58 pm |
Horrible Histories |
|
2:27 pm |
Dorg Van Dango |
|
2:40 pm |
Friendzspace |
|
2:52 pm |
Friendzspace |
|
3:05 pm |
Lloyd Of The Flies |
|
3:17 pm |
Dennis And Gnasher Unleashed! |
|
3:30 pm |
The Deep |
|
3:52 pm |
Mighty Mike |
|
4:01 pm |
Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures |
|
4:12 pm |
Bluey |
|
4:20 pm |
The Flamin' Thongs |
|
4:32 pm |
The Flamin' Thongs |
|
4:45 pm |
The Inbestigators |
|
5:01 pm |
Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness |
|
5:25 pm |
Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir |
|
5:48 pm |
Hotel Transylvania: The Series |
|
6:00 pm |
Hardball |
|
6:25 pm |
BTN Newsbreak |
CTC
|
6:31 pm |
Operation Ouch!: Do Try This At Home |
|
6:45 pm |
Merlin |
|
7:30 pm |
Shaun The Sheep |
|
7:38 pm |
Horrible Histories |
|
8:07 pm |
Total Dramarama |
|
8:18 pm |
Total Dramarama |
|
8:29 pm |
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles |
|
8:53 pm |
Detention Adventure |
|
9:06 pm |
School Of Rock |
|
9:28 pm |
Hank Zipzer |
|
9:53 pm |
Btn High |
CTC
|
9:59 pm |
Rage |
|
10:59 pm |
ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am |
CTC
|
Friday, December 1
Time |
Program |
Classification |
2:30 am |
ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am |
CTC
|
6:01 am |
Dragon Ball Super |
|
6:25 am |
Scream Street |
|
6:37 am |
The Unstoppable Yellow Yeti |
|
6:50 am |
100% Wolf: Legend Of The Moonstone |
|
7:13 am |
Hotel Transylvania: The Series |
|
7:25 am |
Bionic Max |
|
7:37 am |
Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir |
|
8:00 am |
Total Dramarama |
|
8:12 am |
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles |
|
8:36 am |
Slugterra |
|
8:58 am |
Get Blake! |
|
9:11 am |
Secret Life of Boys |
|
9:35 am |
Mustangs Fc |
|
10:01 am |
My Place |
|
10:26 am |
Let's Dance |
|
10:32 am |
Know It Alls: Visual Art |
|
10:45 am |
Your Paintings |
|
10:51 am |
Classic 100 Favourite Instruments Education Shorts |
|
10:56 am |
Bertram Poppingstock: Problem Solver |
|
11:14 am |
Bringing Books To Life |
|
11:22 am |
Horrible Histories Special: Sensational Shakespeare |
|
12:00 pm |
Odd Squad |
|
12:24 pm |
Draw With Will |
|
12:33 pm |
The Brilliant World Of Tom Gates |
|
12:46 pm |
Malory Towers |
|
1:12 pm |
Merlin |
|
1:56 pm |
Horrible Histories |
|
2:28 pm |
Dorg Van Dango |
|
2:40 pm |
Friendzspace |
|
2:52 pm |
Friendzspace |
|
3:05 pm |
Lloyd Of The Flies |
|
3:17 pm |
Dennis And Gnasher Unleashed! |
|
3:30 pm |
The Deep |
|
3:52 pm |
Mighty Mike |
|
4:01 pm |
Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures |
|
4:12 pm |
Bluey |
|
4:20 pm |
The Flamin' Thongs |
|
4:32 pm |
The Flamin' Thongs |
|
4:45 pm |
The Inbestigators |
|
5:01 pm |
Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness |
|
5:25 pm |
Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir |
|
5:47 pm |
Hotel Transylvania: The Series |
|
6:03 pm |
Hardball |
|
6:27 pm |
BTN Newsbreak |
CTC
|
6:33 pm |
Operation Ouch!: Do Try This At Home |
|
6:48 pm |
Merlin |
|
7:35 pm |
Phoenix Rise |
|
8:04 pm |
Phoenix Rise |
|
8:37 pm |
Good Game Spawn Point |
|
9:02 pm |
The Legend Of Korra |
|
9:26 pm |
The Legend Of Korra |
|
9:50 pm |
Mimi On A Mission: Digital Detox |
|
10:12 pm |
ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am |
CTC
|
Saturday, December 2
Time |
Program |
Classification |
12:21 am |
ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am |
CTC
|
6:01 am |
Dragon Ball Super |
|
6:25 am |
Scream Street |
|
6:38 am |
The Unstoppable Yellow Yeti |
|
6:51 am |
The Deep |
|
7:13 am |
Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness |
|
7:37 am |
Kung Fu Panda: Legends Of Awesomeness |
|
8:01 am |
Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir |
|
8:24 am |
Total Dramarama |
|
8:36 am |
Total Dramarama |
|
8:47 am |
The Flamin' Thongs |
|
9:01 am |
Good Game Spawn Point |
|
9:27 am |
Jade Armor |
|
9:50 am |
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles |
|
10:12 am |
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles |
|
10:35 am |
The Legend Of Korra |
|
11:00 am |
Sailor Moon Crystal |
|
11:24 am |
Sailor Moon Crystal |
|
11:48 am |
Radiant |
|
12:15 pm |
Operation Ouch! |
|
12:46 pm |
Operation Ouch!: Do Try This At Home |
|
1:00 pm |
The Zoo |
|
1:13 pm |
Built To Survive |
|
1:40 pm |
The Dengineers |
|
2:10 pm |
Horrible Histories |
|
2:40 pm |
Operation Ouch! Hospital Takeover |
|
3:09 pm |
Operation Ouch! Hospital Takeover |
|
3:38 pm |
Odd Squad |
|
4:01 pm |
The Penguins Of Madagascar |
|
4:25 pm |
Bluey |
|
4:32 pm |
Spooky Files |
|
4:58 pm |
Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir |
|
5:21 pm |
100 Things To Do Before High School |
|
5:45 pm |
The Next Step |
|
6:08 pm |
First Day |
|
6:31 pm |
Operation Ouch! |
|
7:00 pm |
Mythbusters "there's Your Problem!" |
|
7:27 pm |
Shaun The Sheep |
|
7:35 pm |
Space Nova |
|
7:59 pm |
Total Dramarama |
|
8:11 pm |
Total Dramarama |
|
8:22 pm |
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles |
|
8:46 pm |
Detention Adventure |
|
8:57 pm |
School Of Rock |
|
9:18 pm |
Hank Zipzer |
|
9:43 pm |
ABC ME Programs Resume At 6am |
CTC
|